Men’s BAR

  Men’s BAR   Women’s BAR   BAT by Category   Overall BAT
  Scoring Data   BAT by Event
  Rules           Teams           Events           Archives           Activity Log

Questions/comments to results@ncnca.org.

Elite 1/2 
Elite 3 Spring
Elite 3 Summer
Elite 4 Spring
Elite 4 Summer
Masters 35+ 1/2/3 
Masters 35+ Cat 4 Spring
Masters 35+ Cat 4 Summer
Masters 45+ 1/2/3 
Masters 45+ Cat 4 Spring
Masters 45+ Cat 4 Summer
Masters 55+ 1/2/3/4

Scoring Data

If you are not listed correctly then check the USAC Club Membership. If your club affliation is incorrect contact results@ncnca.org and request a club change. Points that are posted before the date of a club change request will NOT be changed.

Last updated 3/19/2019

Elite 1/2 Points

    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   271933  Matt Mikul               Terun Elite                                    66
2   269793  Robert Terra             Terun Elite                                    63
3   132921  Justin Thompson          Terun Elite                                    60
4   304797  Matt Chatlaong           Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           58
5   307653  Jeff Linder              Terun Elite                                    58
6   194574  Morgan Gerlak            The Olympic Club                               54
7   508231  Isaiah Oliver            SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     54
8   283185  Anthony Ferretti                                                        52
9   527022  William Downing          The Olympic Club                               51
10  458488  Timmy Bauer              SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     50
11  368437  Tyler Pearce             SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     42
12  406824  Creighton Gruber         Team Swift                                     38
13  294531  Tyler Williams                                                          35
14  234584  Joshua Carling           SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     34
15  368368  Zach Morvant             ThirstyBear Cycling                            33
16  307909  Adam Naguib              TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            32
17  457591  Travis Mceuen            TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            29
18  476831  Richie Vos               SunPower Racing                                27
19  220196  Christopher Coble        The Olympic Club                               26
20  122096  Jimmy Miller             Cognition Racing Road                          21
21  324690  Brandon Nied                                                            20
22  188997  Rob Schell               Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     20
23  306325  William Myers            Marc Pro Cycling Team                          19
24  230258  Will Riffelmacher        The Olympic Club                               19
25  530243  Andrew Haslem            Terun Elite                                    18
26  195204  Bryan Larsen             Team California                                18
27  392991  Tate Meintjes            Team California                                18
28  291490  Chaz Turmon              SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     18
29  397013  Christopher Beall        Terun Elite                                    17
30  383065  Virgilio Pigliucci       Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     17
31  258824  Ryan Oakes               AMain Cycling Team                             16
32  456989  Kenneth Tsuda                                                           16
33  313804  Stephen Doll             Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     15
34  494490  Madden Titus             SunPower Racing                                14
35  307192  Jake Yackle                                                             14
36  496538  Cameron Hawk             SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     13
37  309396  Stephan Hoffman          Team CLIF Bar Cycling                          13
38  355258  Luke Lamperti            LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized                   13
39  486531  Aidan Mcneil             Team Swift                                     13
40  403731  Gavin Murray             Marc Pro Cycling Team                          13
41  236024  Russell White            SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     13
42  383744  Jason Hammond            SunPower Racing                                12
43  194963  Sam Benedict             TMB Racing                                     11
44  356530  Robert Lander            AMain Cycling Team                             11
45  420048  Greg Mccullough          Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk      11
46  255408  Robert Skinner                                                          11
47  186350  Jonathan Baker           Touchstone Racing                              10
48  289282  Brian Funk               Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk      10
49  380907  Zachary Gottesman        Terun Elite                                    10
50  380345  Marcus Beltramo          Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     9
51  343054  Cameron Piper            UCI CT: Team Illuminate                        9
52  187194  Randy Bramblett          CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          8
53  377646  Christopher Craig        Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           8
54  458751  John Franz                                                              8
55  477280  Neil Leonard             Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     8
56  283986  Jared Prince                                                            8
57  251332  Stefen Creason                                                          7
58  334718  Aaron Patterson          Peet's Coffee Racing                           7
59  224302  Will Brickler            Davis Bike Club                                6
60  253153  Scott Cohen              Davis Bike Club Race Team                      6
61  355260  Gianni Lamperti          LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized                   6
62  283139  Naveen Molloy                                                           6
63  294725  Paul Morris              Team CLIF Bar Cycling                          6
64  413239  Max Motschwiller         The Olympic Club                               6
65  269632  Terence Traughber Jr     SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     6
66  304367  Fergus Tanaka            AMain Cycling Team                             5
67  494658  Sergei Volkov            Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     5
68  466502  Nicholas Wallace         Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk      5
69  202564  Cody Kaiser                                                             4
70  529912  Jonah Kellogg            Team Swift                                     4
71  274163  Daniel Kosykh            Davis Bike Club Race Team                      4
72  411156  Justin Poulson                                                          4
73  332032  Bruno Suttles            Davis Bike Club Race Team                      4
74  248052  Michael Claudio          ThirstyBear Cycling                            3
75  303731  Aaron Rindy                                                             3
76  1399    David Allen              Cognition Racing Road                          2
77  498709  Mikal Davis              TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            2
78  240540  David Grundman           Peet's Coffee Racing                           2
79  138681  Kirk Carlsen             Team California                                1
80  273912  Jeromy Cottell           Touchstone Racing                              1
81  319284  Ronnie Leavitt           Peet's Coffee Racing                           1
82  87090   Mark Manning                                                            1
83  219555  Mary Elizabeth Maroon                                                   1

Elite 3 Spring Points - (1/1/2019 - 5/31/2019)
    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   518919  Finn Thomsen             Davis Bike Club Race Team                      99
2   341214  Fernando Padilla         CBRE Racing                                    77
3   494786  Alexander Winter         Team California                                66
4   529912  Jonah Kellogg            Team Swift                                     52
5   408292  Eric Fischer                                                            50
6   472645  Michael Kurnik           MBRC                                           49
7   438991  Charlie Zamanian                                                        43
8   494448  Cam Juarez               Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     42
9   339070  Spencer Ingels           Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     37
10  423654  Mckay Kinsey             Team Swift                                     34
11  549695  Holger Steinmetzger      TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            34
12  413795  Jeff Scott               Data Driven Athlete Racing                     32
13  497150  David Michael Sweet      SunPower Racing                                32
14  494623  Matthew Hepworth         SunPower Racing                                30
15  304845  Nate Pearson                                                            30
16  495184  Jeremy Pond                                                             28
17  376029  Chris Sontag             Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                25
18  521431  Chaz Halbert                                                            24
19  407568  Aidan Malmberg           Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk      24
20  480931  Jonatan Jatombliansky    Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     23
21  358972  Jovanni Stefani          SquadraSF p/b Terun                            23
22  353828  Tom Vanpelt              TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            22
23  391493  Stuart Watson            Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     22
24  431486  Reed Williams            Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                21
25  185956  Pete Carolan             The Olympic Club                               20
26  507192  Ryan Chepernich          Data Driven Athlete Racing                     20
27  571744  Brennan Wertz            TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            20
28  213120  Christopher Baird        The Olympic Club                               17
29  516200  Saul Chaplin             Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team                 15
30  498709  Mikal Davis              TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            15
31  289169  Aaron Marchand           Folsom Bike/Trek                               15
32  495103  Leo Fissel                                                              14
33  393325  Len Baker                Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              13
34  268349  Callum Ingram                                                           13
35  205713  Nicholas Jerabek         Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team                 13
36  507825  Yurii Morozov            SquadraSF p/b Terun                            13
37  307201  Nye Yackle                                                              13
38  520923  Rafael Garcia            Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     12
39  494325  Andrew Mathiesen         Team Swift                                     12
40  434993  Vasileios Raptakis       SunPower Racing                                12
41  266583  Douglas Schaller         A Bloc Racing                                  11
42  497101  Jason Anderson           Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           10
43  549000  Kimio Bazett                                                            10
44  547749  Stuart Grosser           The Olympic Club                               10
45  546280  Richard Jones            SJBC                                           10
46  378266  Yuriy Platoshyn          Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                10
47  331894  Grover Rozek             Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike                10
48  275120  Cameron Walker           Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           10
49  525656  Alex Wang                JAKROO                                         10
50  418571  Stephen Lenz             Chico Cycling Team                             9
51  413231  James Ruffin             Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   9
52  458620  Gaven Vanni                                                             9
53  534275  Stephan Hofmann          SJBC                                           8
54  423287  Mathias Jacquelin        TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            8
55  523326  Ingmar Jungnickel        TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            8
56  30525   Jeremiah Root                                                           8
57  471822  Jason Tang               University of California-Berkeley              8
58  496595  Jonas Crean                                                             7
59  544737  Peter Kelleher                                                          7
60  484447  Chase King               Team Swift                                     7
61  553883  Michael Gilson           The Olympic Club                               6
62  526509  Evan Paschke                                                            6
63  548565  Mark Tucker              Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              6
64  163726  Carlos Vargas                                                           6
65  232565  Van Geslani                                                             5
66  548215  John Janetzko            TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            5
67  425398  Adin Jose                Team Swift                                     5
68  401077  Jonathan Lee                                                            5
69  231333  Andrew Olson                                                            5
70  378563  Kurt Brown               Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     4
71  333264  John Deagon                                                             4
72  475146  James Grady              TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            4
73  41826   Jason Kent               Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team                 4
74  406861  Shane Mcguire            SunPower Racing                                4
75  422186  Keith Sollers            Davis Bike Club Race Team                      4
76  91423   Rey Surla                Agila Racing Team                              4
77  202003  Jason Allen                                                             3
78  523219  Andrew Esler             JAKROO                                         3
79  484494  Richard Gabel            Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              3
80  392702  Stelios Mcdonald                                                        3
81  247223  Matthew Axford           Rio Strada Racing                              2
82  392667  Jim Whimpey                                                             2
83  288374  Eric Chodoroff           Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     1
84  364783  Scott Kingston           Folsom Bike/Trek                               1

Elite 4 Spring Points - (1/1/2019 - 5/31/2019)
    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   286353  Lorenzo Feher            Team City Racing                               66
2   547794  Griffin Nemitz                                                          57
3   523905  Matthew Amara                                                           55
4   547824  Myles Villahermosa                                                      51
5   548787  Lucas Johnston           Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team                 49
6   562060  Trent Wilson                                                            47
7   553883  Michael Gilson           The Olympic Club                               45
8   521431  Chaz Halbert                                                            40
9   571744  Brennan Wertz            TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            40
10  517040  John Nie                 Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                38
11  570083  Gabriele Boncoraglio     SquadraSF p/b Terun                            37
12  563167  Andrew Holmes                                                           37
13  315626  Paul Levy                Team City Racing                               37
14  523582  Nicholas Archer          Ascend Racing                                  36
15  534956  Marcus Cheek             SquadraSF p/b Terun                            36
16  534485  Alex Rusoff                                                             36
17  304845  Nate Pearson                                                            32
18  498378  James Dadula             Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                29
19  466635  Joseph Rogers            Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                28
20  321192  Zac Rossen               SJBC                                           28
21  486601  Artun Duransoy           Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team                 27
22  504596  Jacob Gorman             Team Swift                                     27
23  553051  Jiehua Huang                                                            26
24  533380  Sean O'neal              CBRE Racing                                    26
25  550221  Yupeng Zhang                                                            26
26  541047  Alex Bobroff             Team Roaring Mouse                             25
27  423228  Nolan Wong               Trafiq vs. Traffic                             25
28  466904  Kenneth Oei                                                             24
29  495184  Jeremy Pond                                                             24
30  524252  Anton Knepprath          Davis Bike Club                                23
31  518947  Charles Weaver           Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction                22
32  499580  Ian Fernihough           SJBC                                           21
33  330124  Mike Giudicelli          Victory Velo Racing                            20
34  479363  Damien Hays                                                             20
35  530384  Riley Mullen                                                            20
36  570274  David Fidler             Divine Electric Norcal                         19
37  527556  Ryer Porter                                                             18
38  548035  Quinn Felton             Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                17
39  571082  Gianmarco Puglisi        TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            17
40  559337  James Raybould           SunPower Racing                                16
41  557755  Gregory Schebler                                                        16
42  571573  Eugene Chan              Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                15
43  510814  Gregoire Denis                                                          14
44  392001  Tim Bright               AUDI RENO-TAHOE                                13
45  204757  Cole Rasmussen                                                          13
46  494708  Kyle Fraley                                                             11
47  384039  Jorge Vargas             Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              11
48  547225  Justin Walstad           Victory Velo Racing                            11
49  534173  Richard Bach                                                            10
50  529409  Daryl Hopkins            Team Swift                                     10
51  188946  Rajiv Eluthesen          Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                9
52  550533  Blake Macheras           Team Swift                                     9
53  496594  Travis Risley            Team Swift                                     9
54  522516  Joshua Tikhonoff         SquadraSF p/b Terun                            9
55  384335  Stuart Collett           Splunk Race Team                               8
56  522834  John Wasserman           Alto Velo Racing Club                          8
57  423129  Hernan Gatpandan         Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                7
58  284959  Eric Houston             Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  7
59  552645  Max Nearman              MBRC                                           7
60  304397  Colin Ng                 GOOBYDUCK                                      7
61  492614  Drew Noel                Trafiq vs. Traffic                             7
62  523713  Chris Ahl                TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            6
63  367100  James Allen              Davis Bike Club Race Team                      6
64  303947  Dominic Bati                                                            6
65  548886  Nathan Espiritu          Kovarus Racing Team                            6
66  550534  Bartly Carlson                                                          5
67  495143  Charles Ho               Lost Dog Cycling                               5
68  555135  Alex Lloyd                                                              5
69  417057  Daniel Stark             Lamorinda Cycling Club                         5
70  366189  Nathan Cauffman          Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                4
71  443399  Christopher Childs                                                      4
72  547820  Jimmy Barboza            Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              3
73  571395  Bradley Dyer                                                            3
74  549158  Cameron Faulkner         Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team                 3
75  548513  Brendan Larkin           SunPower Racing                                3
76  545434  Christopher Polis                                                       3
77  537522  John Sullivan            Body Concepts                                  3
78  509523  Peter Ambiel             Alto Velo Racing Club                          2
79  493811  Christopher Bonilla      Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           2
80  572675  Aaron Goodwin            Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     2
81  515553  Christian Griffith       SquadraSF p/b Terun                            2
82  496439  Ian Jonsson              Michael David Winery Cycling Team              2
83  568111  Joseph Martin            Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              2
84  548556  Hoss Hayati              SunPower Racing                                1
85  526752  Mike Osorio              Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                1
86  366161  Darren Rojo              Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  1

Master 35+ 1/2/3 Points
    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   239990  John Novikoff            Data Driven Athlete Racing                     101
2   288732  Scott Cox                Cognition Racing Road                          73
3   186350  Jonathan Baker           Touchstone Racing                              63
4   1399    David Allen              Cognition Racing Road                          57
5   187194  Randy Bramblett          CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          57
6   240540  David Grundman           Peet's Coffee Racing                           52
7   165447  Joshua Wood                                                             46
8   220196  Christopher Coble        The Olympic Club                               45
9   61117   Brian Zimny              Peet's Coffee Racing                           39
10  122096  Jimmy Miller             Cognition Racing Road                          35
11  368368  Zach Morvant             ThirstyBear Cycling                            35
12  273912  Jeromy Cottell           Touchstone Racing                              34
13  47424   Christopher Baker        Touchstone Racing                              33
14  57315   Tyler Janke              Data Driven Athlete Racing                     32
15  230258  Will Riffelmacher        The Olympic Club                               30
16  548565  Mark Tucker              Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              27
17  299720  Travis Lee               ThirstyBear Cycling                            26
18  507192  Ryan Chepernich          Data Driven Athlete Racing                     23
19  248052  Michael Claudio          ThirstyBear Cycling                            23
20  281883  Jason Grefrath           ThirstyBear Cycling                            22
21  271095  Jay Newton               Peet's Coffee Racing                           22
22  25053   Justin Morgan            Top Club                                       20
23  246669  Gregory White            SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     20
24  440491  Philip Barros                                                           19
25  406652  Christopher Flower       Data Driven Athlete Racing                     17
26  196417  Scott Giles              Rock Solid Cycling                             17
27  61440   Alex Holtz               Touchstone Racing                              17
28  188844  Joseph Booth             Ascend Sportswear p/b Steven’s Bicycles      16
29  413795  Jeff Scott               Data Driven Athlete Racing                     15
30  331532  Casey Fallon             Touchstone Racing                              14
31  477280  Neil Leonard             Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     13
32  416562  Philip Malaspina         CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          11
33  334718  Aaron Patterson          Peet's Coffee Racing                           11
34  76561   Andre Tenthorey          Sacramento Golden Wheelmen                     11
35  396818  Phil Tercero             CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          11
36  35297   Nick Theobald            Peet's Coffee Racing                           11
37  549000  Kimio Bazett                                                            10
38  234584  Joshua Carling           SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     10
39  136970  Robert Pasco             SAFEWAY Cycling                                10
40  233623  Christopher Phipps       ThirstyBear Cycling                            10
41  61649   Chris Espy               Touchstone Racing                              9
42  158083  Aaron Long               ThirstyBear Cycling                            9
43  30525   Jeremiah Root                                                           9
44  275120  Cameron Walker           Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           9
45  6422    Mike Castaldo            Chico Cycling Team                             8
46  420048  Greg Mccullough          Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk      8
47  290357  Nathanael Dunn           Data Driven Athlete Racing                     7
48  484494  Richard Gabel            Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              7
49  399678  Trevor Gilmore           Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     7
50  418909  Matthew Sloan            Cognition Racing Road                          7
51  497084  Kevin Tanaka             AUDI RENO- TAHOE CYCLING                       7
52  499308  Dennis Wall              CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          7
53  167408  John Borchelt            Victory Velo Racing                            6
54  384037  Rob Whittier             ThirstyBear Cycling                            6
55  175157  Dave Kause                                                              5
56  26205   Lawrence Nolan           CAL-NAT'S Racing                               5
57  264141  Travis Retzer            Data Driven Athlete Racing                     5
58  253987  Joseph Chicoine          ThirstyBear Cycling                            4
59  47303   Chris Courtney           SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     4
60  519860  Richard Loewen           Chico Cycling Team                             4
61  403715  Todd Markelz             Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           4
62  302958  Erik Nelson              Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  4
63  228684  Max Polin                SK Racing                                      4
64  355690  Nathan Shay              Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              4
65  336936  Joseph Sullivan          SJBC                                           4
66  476831  Richie Vos               SunPower Racing                                4
67  141309  Rick Lawton              R4R-Make A Wish                                3
68  232508  David Mai                ThirstyBear Cycling                            3
69  401440  Jason Smith              Data Driven Athlete Racing                     3
70  319284  Ronnie Leavitt           Peet's Coffee Racing                           2
71  299412  Curt Mills               Data Driven Athlete Racing                     2
72  26920   Chris Ott                Peet's Coffee Racing                           2
73  67169   Bernhard Stonas          Team Fremont/FFBC                              2
74  298411  Scott Waters             Velo Reno P/B Tamarack Junction                2
75  293136  Jeff Watson              Michael David Winery Cycling Team              2
76  255279  Dennis Baker             Delta Velo                                     1
77  117086  Tim Bolton               Team City Racing                               1
78  7881    Benjamin Cota            Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b Echelon Cryogenics1
79  273910  Joshua Pizzica           Cognition Racing Road                          1
80  394292  Richard Reinhardt        R4R-Make A Wish                                1

Master 35+ Cat 4 Spring Points - (1/1/2019 - 5/31/2019)
    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   284959  Eric Houston             Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  55
2   392001  Tim Bright               AUDI RENO-TAHOE                                41
3   384335  Stuart Collett           Splunk Race Team                               41
4   304845  Nate Pearson                                                            33
5   559337  James Raybould           SunPower Racing                                28
6   440734  Michael Coughlan         Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     27
7   548556  Hoss Hayati              SunPower Racing                                26
8   572675  Aaron Goodwin            Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     24
9   524044  Jason Mongue                                                            22
10  359693  Eamonn Tucker            The Olympic Club                               21
11  522646  Michael Conser                                                          20
12  330124  Mike Giudicelli          Victory Velo Racing                            19
13  558565  Nicholas Grudzien        Red Peloton                                    19
14  298033  Don Pontes               Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  17
15  534173  Richard Bach                                                            15
16  555135  Alex Lloyd                                                              15
17  492614  Drew Noel                Trafiq vs. Traffic                             15
18  507021  Shai Traister                                                           15
19  548193  Ron Penne                Chico Cycling Team                             13
20  548093  Huy Trinh                Carefast/Storck                                13
21  494149  Aaron Terrazas                                                          12
22  571573  Eugene Chan              Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                10
23  545865  Tony Perez                                                              10
24  391211  Shiva Sharma             Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                10
25  510814  Gregoire Denis           SunPower Racing                                9
26  525611  Todd Hamel               Chico Cycling Team                             9
27  570274  David Fidler             Divine Electric Norcal                         8
28  361312  Nat Green                                                               8
29  170042  Kurt Kuckein             CBRE Racing                                    8
30  494374  Neil Mcgoldrick          Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              8
31  494566  Matthew Pyke             SJBC                                           8
32  520870  Brian Cartoscelli        Davis Bike Club Race Team                      7
33  467053  Michael Rodriquez        Ciclistas del Valle                            7
34  518679  Anthony Armerino                                                        5
35  526497  Bryan Clovis                                                            5
36  96947   Reed Jackson             Team City Sacramento                           5
37  456591  Marco Lei                TMB Development p/b Equator Coffees            4
38  326874  Zachary Hilton           SJBC                                           3
39  335722  Lenard Lesser            Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                3
40  204757  Cole Rasmussen                                                          3
41  366161  Darren Rojo              Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  3
42  494598  David Shih               SunPower Racing                                3
43  550931  Brian Castelli           Red Peloton                                    2
44  495681  Mark Elliott             Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              2
45  523762  Ben Rizzo                Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              2
46  497646  Allie Abdulla            Rio Strada Racing                              1
47  527171  Gabriel Beddingfield                                                    1
48  548593  Francisco Gonzalez       Dolce Vita Cycling p/b SL2                     1
49  320012  Loree Mckinney           US Military Endurance Sports                   1

Master 45+ 1/2/3 Points
    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   25655   Jerome Nadel             ThirstyBear Cycling                            85
2   394292  Richard Reinhardt        R4R-Make A Wish                                80
3   287526  Jason Cruser             R4R-Make A Wish                                77
4   186350  Jonathan Baker           Touchstone Racing                              73
5   35297   Nick Theobald            Peet's Coffee Racing                           67
6   196417  Scott Giles              Rock Solid Cycling                             65
7   158083  Aaron Long               ThirstyBear Cycling                            62
8   281883  Jason Grefrath           ThirstyBear Cycling                            60
9   331322  Scott Bromstead          R4R-Make A Wish                                52
10  233623  Christopher Phipps       ThirstyBear Cycling                            45
11  141309  Rick Lawton              R4R-Make A Wish                                43
12  204018  Sean Smith               R4R-Make A Wish                                34
13  132859  Joseph Staron            Touchstone Racing                              34
14  195929  Daniel Bryant            Peet's Coffee Racing                           32
15  47424   Christopher Baker        Touchstone Racing                              29
16  293136  Jeff Watson              Michael David Winery Cycling Team              27
17  333472  Jeff Dale                ThirstyBear Cycling                            26
18  237028  Samuel Worthington       Divine Electric Norcal                         25
19  261718  Yutch Cowhie             ThirstyBear Cycling                            22
20  271095  Jay Newton               Peet's Coffee Racing                           22
21  150305  Lucas Paz                KaiVelo Racing                                 22
22  413231  James Ruffin             Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   21
23  2312    Darren Baker             R4R-Make A Wish                                20
24  332918  Jeremy Barnes            Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  20
25  416562  Philip Malaspina         CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          20
26  336936  Joseph Sullivan          SJBC                                           20
27  519860  Richard Loewen           Chico Cycling Team                             19
28  197844  Jonathan Eropkin         Peet's Coffee Racing                           18
29  63508   Brian Heneghan           SJBC                                           17
30  76561   Andre Tenthorey          Sacramento Golden Wheelmen                     17
31  88963   Ted Toribio              Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  17
32  204715  Scott Fonseca            AUDI RENO-TAHOE                                15
33  30525   Jeremiah Root                                                           15
34  47091   David Albrecht           Chico Cycling Team                             13
35  54895   Dennis Hopp              SJBC                                           13
36  67041   Dean Laberge             Peet's Coffee Racing                           13
37  275120  Cameron Walker           Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees           12
38  55625   David Avila              SAFEWAY Cycling                                11
39  47303   Chris Courtney           SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     11
40  100365  Rick Graves              Divine Electric Norcal                         11
41  356964  Andrew Heinemann         AUDI RENO-TAHOE                                11
42  51644   Bryan Hoadley            R4R-Make A Wish                                11
43  34228   Kerry Stockwell          Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  11
44  384037  Rob Whittier             ThirstyBear Cycling                            11
45  412284  Steven Aurousseau        Morgan Stanley Cycling Team                    10
46  6422    Mike Castaldo            Chico Cycling Team                             10
47  255453  Ken Gallardo             ThirstyBear Cycling                            10
48  319284  Ronnie Leavitt           Peet's Coffee Racing                           10
49  394344  Jeff Qualle              Bell Real Estate Cycling                       10
50  366620  Nick Roberti             Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  10
51  192774  Kevin Willitts           Body Concepts                                  10
52  60730   Shaun Bagley             TEAM JL VELO-FACTORY RACING                    9
53  316874  Chris Morris             R4R-Make A Wish                                9
54  393496  Long Nguyen              CBRE Racing                                    9
55  218823  Guy Van Natta            CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          9
56  115342  Ken Calender             R4R-Make A Wish                                8
57  7881    Benjamin Cota            Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b Echelon Cryogenics8
58  289093  Duane Coughlan           ThirstyBear Cycling                            8
59  208769  Hanns Detlefsen          ThirstyBear Cycling                            8
60  365212  Richard Hufford                                                         8
61  175157  Dave Kause                                                              8
62  396818  Phil Tercero             CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          8
63  300501  Andrew Adelman           CoreTechs Cycling TwT                          7
64  215471  David Brookes            Chico Cycling Team                             7
65  49344   Mike Charleton           Red Peloton                                    7
66  40616   Gus Platis               Rio Strada Racing                              7
67  167408  John Borchelt            Victory Velo Racing                            6
68  303224  Erik Camacho             ThirstyBear Cycling                            6
69  286823  Joseph Foster            ThirstyBear Cycling                            6
70  356928  Jordan Gudebski          C510                                           6
71  571823  Michael Harrison         Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  6
72  41848   Hussein Saffouri         KaiVelo Racing                                 6
73  116501  Robert Britt             Studio Velo                                    5
74  335464  Kevin Davidson                                                          5
75  75334   Michael Holt             Funsport Bikes Cycling Team p/b Echelon Cryogenics5
76  201585  Daniel Quirk             ThirstyBear Cycling                            5
77  268577  Jason Snovel                                                            5
78  232661  J Clifford               Splunk Race Team                               4
79  205616  Shawn Daly               ThirstyBear Cycling                            4
80  333716  Ron Fallon                                                              4
81  53501   Herman Johnson                                                          4
82  419385  David Nicholas           Ascend Sportswear p/b Steven’s Bicycles      4
83  127052  Judd Van Sickle                                                         4
84  87090   Mark Manning                                                            3
85  196220  Thomas Newmeyer          Studio Velo                                    3
86  384665  John Simmons             Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   3
87  63911   Alexander Velez          Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  3
88  4526    Jason Boynton            Peet's Coffee Racing                           2
89  494390  Andrew Chew              Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                2
90  300056  Lance Haag               ThirstyBear Cycling                            2
91  136641  Michael Hernandez        JAKROO                                         2
92  23961   Bubba Melcher                                                           2
93  336300  Dan Shore                                                               2
94  288687  Scott Sommerfeld         Bell Real Estate Cycling                       2
95  174881  Ken Todd                 Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  2
96  53375   Eric Zumwalt             R4R-Make A Wish                                2
97  119039  Glenn Chadwick           Team City Racing                               1
98  158073  Craig Dolley             Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  1
99  244034  Robert Shaw                                                             1
100 33092   Darryl Smith             R4R-Make A Wish                                1

Master 45+ Cat 4 Spring Points - (1/1/2019 - 5/31/2019)
    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   391728  Trevor Bartlett          Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                34
2   298033  Don Pontes               Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  24
3   419053  Kenneth Hebenstriet                                                     22
4   419968  Minh Nguyen              Kovarus Racing Team                            21
5   392418  Samuel Paik              ChristianCycling-Hammer Nutrition              19
6   265991  Anthony Low              CBRE Racing                                    17
7   298046  Joseph Butler            Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                15
8   537522  John Sullivan            Body Concepts                                  15
9   418485  Andrew Horvai            Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                14
10  335714  Tom Campeau                                                             11
11  285990  Jim Forester             Divine Electric Norcal                         11
12  366161  Darren Rojo              Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  9
13  457973  Rj Laffins               Chico Cycling Team                             7
14  448906  Shahram Moatazedi        SquadraSF p/b Terun                            7
15  548244  Shea Nolan                                                              7
16  129658  Troy Soares                                                             6
17  525611  Todd Hamel               Chico Cycling Team                             5
18  497646  Allie Abdulla            Rio Strada Racing                              3
19  129467  Russ Freeman             Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              3
20  549358  Morten Nissov            SJBC                                           3
21  286833  Alan Brake               Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                2
22  96947   Reed Jackson             Team City Sacramento                           1
23  110054  Ronald Leung             Splunk Race Team                               1

Master 55+ 1/2/3/4 Points
    Lic#    Name                     Team                                         Points
1   308269  Scott Hollander          Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              83
2   407521  Tim Davis                Hammer/53x11                                   76
3   76561   Andre Tenthorey          Sacramento Golden Wheelmen                     76
4   35914   Matthew Trethric         Hammer/53x11                                   60
5   136970  Robert Pasco             SAFEWAY Cycling                                57
6   394344  Jeff Qualle              Bell Real Estate Cycling                       57
7   345270  Brian Mcandrews          ThirstyBear Cycling                            45
8   545774  Michael Desa             Team Fremont/FFBC                              42
9   26205   Lawrence Nolan           CAL-NAT'S Racing                               40
10  216231  Jeffrey Kato             Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   39
11  46023   Shin Umeda               Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                38
12  286823  Joseph Foster            ThirstyBear Cycling                            37
13  195443  Erik Salander            Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                37
14  88963   Ted Toribio              Sierra Nevada/Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike  37
15  282712  Greg Chapla              Davis Bike Club Race Team                      34
16  47303   Chris Courtney           SP2life Elite Cycling Team                     33
17  46151   Jim Sullivan             Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   32
18  356162  Ryosei Kaneko            Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   31
19  35241   Stanley Terusaki         Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                29
20  47316   Clark Rasmussen          Splunk Race Team                               28
21  53661   Leslie Oglesby           Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                25
22  336300  Dan Shore                                                               20
23  80642   Max Thompson             ThirstyBear Cycling                            20
24  1688    Robert Anderson          CAL-NAT'S Racing                               17
25  220548  Carl Nielson             Splunk Race Team                               17
26  35623   Ross Tinline             Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                17
27  457973  Rj Laffins               Chico Cycling Team                             14
28  192774  Kevin Willitts           Body Concepts                                  12
29  87938   Steven Archer            CAL-NAT'S Racing                               11
30  196222  Hans Gouwens             ThirstyBear Cycling                            11
31  50565   Ed Moon                  Splunk Race Team                               11
32  23961   Bubba Melcher                                                           10
33  271499  Robert Napieralski       Body Concepts                                  10
34  54032   Frank Winters            Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   10
35  282684  Alan Roberts             ThirstyBear Cycling                            9
36  10382   Justin Eatinger          Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                8
37  521893  Paul Randall                                                            8
38  158107  Steve Clifton            Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                7
39  219611  Kurt Bickel              Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   6
40  391642  Donald Dumaine           Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              6
41  200149  Jan Elsbach              Davis Bike Club Race Team                      6
42  444027  Allen Hoy                Adventures Edge                                6
43  537522  John Sullivan            Body Concepts                                  6
44  252241  Gilbert Tarin            Splunk Race Team                               6
45  45018   Joseph Allen             VSRT/Livermore Cyclery                         5
46  46996   Peter Allen                                                             5
47  232661  J Clifford               Splunk Race Team                               4
48  74102   Thomas Coulter           CAL-NAT'S Racing                               4
49  561975  Richard Derby                                                           4
50  126004  George Miranda           SunPower Racing                                4
51  220373  Osvaldo Tomatis          Body Concepts                                  4
52  477434  Kevin Weiske             Clean Power Cycling pb TESLA                   4
53  250525  Marc Kirberg             Hammer/53x11                                   3
54  228280  Ken Shiokari             Splunk Race Team                               3
55  546149  Bob Gorman               Splunk Race Team                               2
56  122040  Richard Jones                                                           2
57  141726  Mark Koenig              Pen Velo Racing/Summit Bicycles                2
58  368443  Ron Stofan               Reliable Racing p/b Folsom Bike                2
59  368357  Mark Carson              Body Concepts                                  1
60  332982  Kevin Emerzian           Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              1
61  80313   Scott Lemke              Revs Road Race p/b Kinetic Cycles              1